6.325km 205m
Pos | Name | Club | Country | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aidan Smith | SYO | GBR | M16 | 43:00 |
2nd | Christopher Galloway | INT | GBR | M16 | 43:18 |
3rd | Olly Williams | DEE | GBR | M16 | 45:12 |
4th | Joe Woodley | AIRE | GBR | M16 | 45:49 |
5th | Alistair Thornton | MDOC | ENG | M16 | 47:59 |
6th | William Rigg | LOC | GBR | M16 | 48:20 |
7th | Jack Gomersall | GRAMP | GBR | M16 | 48:26 |
8th | Dane Blomquist | BAOC | GBR | M16 | 48:53 |
9th | Jonathan Quinn | GEN | IRL | M16 | 49:32 |
10th | Alex McCann | MDOC | GBR | M16 | 49:37 |
11th | Zachary Field | SYO | ENG | M16 | 49:59 |
12th | Calum McLeod | GRAMP | GBR | M16 | 50:00 |
13th | Alexander Roach | SLOW | LUX | M18 | 50:29 |
14th | Callum Roberts | MAROC | GBR | M16 | 52:01 |
15th | Matthew Elkington | OD | GBR | M16 | 52:03 |
16th | Fredrik Tegström | Linköpings OK | SWE | M16 | 53:22 |
17th | Patrick Rigg | LOC | GBR | M16 | 53:36 |
18th | Joshua Dudley | MAROC | SCO | M16 | 53:50 |
19th | Adam Potter | BOK | GBR | M16 | 54:02 |
20th | Oscar Uggla-Helgby | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | SWE | M16 | 54:34 |
21st | Ulysse Siaud | POIL 0406 PR | FRA | M16 | 55:04 |
22nd | Ben Beresford | NOC | GBR | M16 | 55:31 |
23rd | Craig Nolan | ESOC | GBR | M16 | 56:00 |
24th= | Robert Patterson | CLYDE | SCO | M16 | 56:27 |
24th= | Jordan Webster | NOC | GBR | M16 | 56:27 |
26th | Michael Adams | SYO | GBR | M16 | 57:19 |
27th | Murray Peden | ECKO | GBR | M16 | 58:06 |
28th | Alexander Lines | SO | GBR | M16 | 58:25 |
29th | Edward Calow | DEE | GBR | M16 | 59:09 |
30th | Mark Purkis | SAX | GBR | M16 | 59:12 |
31st | James Foord | TVOC | GBR | M16 | 59:25 |
32nd | Nick Malbon | NOC | GBR | M16 | 59:47 |
33rd | Ross Juvik | Gular IL | NOR | M16 | 60:29 |
34th | Sondre Kongsgaard | GNEIST | NOR | M18 | 60:37 |
35th | Tom Hemingway | WAOC | GBR | M16 | 61:53 |
36th | Jack Kelsey | BOK | GBR | M18 | 62:26 |
37th | Stephen Reynolds | SBOC | CYM | M16 | 63:13 |
38th | Harry Butt | SARUM | GBR | M16 | 63:33 |
39th | Jake Field | SYO | ENG | M16 | 64:42 |
40th | Niall Allen | ERYRI | CYM | M16 | 65:59 |
41st | Sean Pickering | DEE | GBR | M16 | 66:06 |
42nd | Angus Dobson | LOC | GBR | M16 | 66:11 |
43rd | Nicholas Jarvis | SO | GBR | M16 | 66:30 |
44th | Steven Rutter | SROC | GBR | M18 | 67:33 |
45th | Oliver Ekesiöö | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | SWE | M16 | 68:55 |
46th | Todd Cooper | WAOC | GBR | M16 | 70:03 |
47th | Stuart Lewis | SWOC | CYM | M16 | 70:34 |
48th | Ian Geldof | HAMOK | BEL | M16 | 70:42 |
49th | John Dempsey | MDOC | GBR | M16 | 70:58 |
50th | Cameron Davies | BOK | ENG | M16 | 71:20 |
51st | Eirik Rogno | GNEIST | NOR | M18 | 73:15 |
52nd | Snorre Lunde | GNEIST | NOR | M18 | 74:53 |
53rd | Andrew Campbell | MAROC | GBR | M16 | 75:05 |
54th | Barnaby Warren | NN | GBR | M16 | 77:09 |
55th | Thomas Burbidge | TINTO | SCO | M18 | 77:18 |
56th | Andre Dyrstad | GNEIST | NOR | M16 | 78:35 |
57th | Barney Broatch | ERYRI | CYM | M16 | 79:19 |
58th | Charlie Jenkins | SBOC | CYM | M16 | 79:22 |
59th | Rowan Speers | DFOK | ENG | M16 | 84:44 |
60th | Philip Rutter | SROC | GBR | M16 | 84:53 |
61st | Emil Lantz | OK Österåker | SWE | M16 | 85:02 |
62nd | Erik Herbertsson | OK Roxen | SWE | M16 | 85:55 |
63rd | Nicholas Harrison | SOS | GBR | M16 | 96:03 |
64th | Josh Gilmore | LVO | NI | M18 | 96:38 |
65th | Jonathan Heybrock | WAOC | GBR | M16 | 99:45 |
66th | Rob Wilkinson | Gramp | GBR | M16 | 100:17 |
67th | Jonathan Austin | BARRO | ENG | M18 | 110:59 |
68th | Stuart Hanstock | BOK | GBR | M18 | 115:40 |
69th | Oliver Ford-Bryant | MAROC | SCO | M16 | 117:48 |
70th | Douglas Scott | OD | GBR | M18 | 118:16 |
mp | Thomas Gillet | ASUB Orientation | BEL | M16 | 43:24 |
mp | Guy Ross | OD | GBR | M16 | 62:39 |
mp | Sergey Kurdyumov | VESTA | RUS | M18 | 67:41 |
mp | Tom McKeith | INVOC | SCO | M16 | 75:45 |
mp | Sean Penellum | LOC | GBR | M16 | 75:56 |
mp | Matthew Dammers | IND | ENG | M18 | 123:21 |