Name | Club | Country | Sprint | Pos | Middle | Pos | Long | Pos | Overall | Pos |
Julia Gross | Swiss Team | SUI | 00:14:36 | 11 | 00:32:38 | 14 | 01:22:18 | 1 | 02:09:32 | 1 |
Karolin Ohlsson | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:13:30 | 1 | 00:31:18 | 5 | 01:26:34 | 4 | 02:11:22 | 2 |
Sarina Jenzer | Swiss Team | SUI | 00:14:56 | 21 | 00:30:46 | 4 | 01:26:32 | 3 | 02:12:14 | 3 |
Silje Jahren | Norwegian Team | NOR | 00:14:54 | 19 | 00:30:36 | 2 | 01:27:01 | 7 | 02:12:31 | 4 |
Michaela Omová | Czech Team | CZE | 00:15:49 | 30 | 00:31:45 | 10 | 01:24:58 | 2 | 02:12:32 | 5 |
Ingjerd Myhre | Norwegian Team | NOR | 00:14:38 | 13 | 00:31:19 | 6 | 01:26:53 | 5 | 02:12:50 | 6 |
Maria Magnusson | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:14:29 | 9 | 00:31:43 | 8 | 01:28:10 | 9 | 02:14:22 | 7 |
Sofia Haajanen | Finnish Team | FIN | 00:16:18 | 36 | 00:31:47 | 11 | 01:26:57 | 6 | 02:15:02 | 8 |
Lilian Forsgren | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:14:24 | 8 | 00:32:48 | 15 | 01:28:59 | 11 | 02:16:11 | 9 |
Maija Sianoja | Finnish Team | FIN | 00:15:59 | 34 | 00:32:29 | 14 | 01:27:44 | 8 | 02:16:12 | 10 |
Josefine Engstrom | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:14:54 | 20 | 00:30:40 | 3 | 01:30:49 | 13 | 02:16:23 | 11 |
Helena Karlsson | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:14:35 | 10 | 00:34:38 | 26 | 01:28:20 | 10 | 02:17:33 | 12 |
Helen Palmer | Team GB / MAROC | GBR | 00:14:49 | 18 | 00:33:24 | 19 | 01:29:26 | 12 | 02:17:39 | 13 |
Alva Olsson | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:14:02 | 4 | 00:30:27 | 1 | 01:33:24 | 17 | 02:17:53 | 14 |
Jana Knapová | Czech Team | CZE | 00:14:45 | 17 | 00:33:51 | 22 | 01:31:48 | 14 | 02:20:24 | 15 |
Malin Leijon-Lind | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:14:21 | 6 | 00:34:24 | 25 | 01:32:29 | 15 | 02:21:14 | 16 |
Rahel Friederich | Swiss Team | SUI | 00:13:51 | 2 | 00:31:45 | 9 | 01:35:52 | 20 | 02:21:28 | 17 |
Sara Eskilsson | Swedish Team | SWE | 00:15:17 | 24 | 00:33:27 | 20 | 01:33:20 | 16 | 02:22:04 | 18 |
Sari Anttonen | Finnish Team | FIN | 00:14:24 | 7 | 00:32:10 | 12 | 01:37:36 | 23 | 02:24:10 | 19 |
Maren Haverstad | Norwegian Team | NOR | 00:15:05 | 22 | 00:34:44 | 28 | 01:34:25 | 19 | 02:24:14 | 20 |
Bettina Aebi | Swiss Team | SUI | 00:15:10 | 23 | 00:35:12 | 35 | 01:34:04 | 18 | 02:24:26 | 21 |
Charlotte Watson | Team GB / EUOC | GBR | 00:15:38 | 27 | 00:32:56 | 19 | 01:36:22 | 21 | 02:24:56 | 22 |
Hollie Orr | Team GB | GBR | 00:14:44 | 16 | 00:33:59 | 23 | 01:37:21 | 22 | 02:26:04 | 23 |
Isia Basset | French Team | FRA | 00:15:19 | 25 | 00:33:19 | 18 | 01:37:43 | 24 | 02:26:21 | 24 |
Brigitta Mathys | Swiss Team | SUI | 00:14:36 | 12 | 00:34:07 | 24 | 01:38:11 | 25 | 02:26:54 | 25 |
Marte Narum | Norwegian Team | NOR | 00:15:51 | 31 | 00:35:00 | 29 | 01:39:03 | 26 | 02:29:54 | 26 |
Goril Sund | Norwegian Team | NOR | 00:15:47 | 29 | 00:33:47 | 21 | 01:40:45 | 27 | 02:30:19 | 27 |
Sophie Tritschler | Swiss Team | SUI | 00:16:11 | 35 | 00:34:39 | 27 | 01:41:04 | 28 | 02:31:54 | 28 |
Zoe Harding | Team GB / SROC | GBR | 00:15:57 | 32 | 00:35:19 | 32 | 01:42:43 | 29 | 02:33:59 | 29 |
Tuulia Viberg | Finnish Team | FIN | 00:14:10 | 5 | 00:35:34 | 33 | 01:45:56 | 33 | 02:35:40 | 30 |
Eva Kabáthová | Czech Team | CZE | 00:15:32 | 26 | 00:36:25 | 35 | 01:44:36 | 31 | 02:36:33 | 31 |
Perrine Obstetar | French Team | FRA | 00:17:47 | 40 | 00:37:12 | 38 | 01:43:21 | 30 | 02:38:20 | 32 |
Anne Edwards | Team GB / TVOC | GBR | 00:19:15 | 46 | 00:36:34 | 36 | 01:45:50 | 32 | 02:41:39 | 33 |
Jo Shepherd | Team GB / EUOC | GBR | 00:19:00 | 44 | 00:35:41 | 34 | 01:47:25 | 34 | 02:42:06 | 34 |
Anwen Darlington | Team GB / ERYRI | GBR | 00:15:58 | 33 | 00:36:59 | 37 | 01:50:00 | 36 | 02:42:57 | 35 |
Claire Sandevoir | French Team | FRA | 00:16:54 | 38 | 00:39:16 | 40 | 01:49:17 | 35 | 02:45:27 | 36 |
Aine McCann | Irish Team / LVO | GBR | 00:19:41 | 47 | 00:41:07 | 41 | 01:51:19 | 37 | 02:52:07 | 37 |
Anna Sheldon | Australian Team / Ugly Gully Orienteers | AUS | 00:17:21 | 39 | 00:41:55 | 42 | 02:00:00 | 38 | 02:59:16 | 38 |
Alison Campbell | USA Team / EUOC | USA | 00:19:01 | 45 | 00:45:33 | 43 | 02:02:49 | 40 | 03:07:23 | 39 |
Mary Fleming | Australian Team / Victorian Nuggets | AUS | 00:17:54 | 41 | 01:18:24 | 79 | 02:22:10 | 41 | 03:58:28 | 40 |
Anna Narhi | Finnish Team | FIN | 00:15:46 | 28 | 00:35:17 | 31 | ||||
Outi Ojanen | Finnish Team | FIN | 00:14:41 | 15 | 00:31:19 | 6 | ||||
Sabine Hauswirth | Swiss Team | SUI | 00:13:58 | 3 | 00:32:48 | 15 | ||||
Kine Steiwer | Norwegian Team | NOR | 00:16:19 | 37 | 00:37:39 | 48 | ||||
Marika Teini | Finnish Team | FIN | 00:14:39 | 14 | 02:00:47 | 39 | ||||
Rebecca Harding | Team GB / EUOC | GBR |