Pl Stno Name YB Club Time
W45L (57) 0.004 km 13 C
1 3498 Hilary Bloor 54 SYO 46:03
2 2452 Gill Berrow 55 ECKO 47:15
3 1071 Hilary Quick 55 INT 52:06
4 1460 Beryl Offley 52 LOC 52:58
5 1133 Janice Nisbet 53 ESOC 54:35
6 1025 Lynne Walker 53 ECKO 54:50
7 2768 Elizabeth Rocke 54 LEI 55:20
8 2704 Christine Hjertson 52 OKL 55:30
9 4170 Sarah Brown 52 SLOW 56:50
10 2319 Ann Cranke 56 CLOK 58:28
11 1278 Lindsey Freeman 52 WAOC 60:01
12 2432 Joyce Brunton 53 CLYDE 60:34
13 1665 Christine Kiddier 52 GO 60:52
14 2098 Pauline McAdam 55 STAG 62:29
15 2211 Judith Evans 55 HOC 63:18
16 3232 Hilary Sellens 55 SOS 63:38
17 3018 Natalia Oussova 52 MC_MPEI 64:09
18 2712 Angela Pearson 55 EOOC 64:30
19 2089 Malfa Peter 54 UTOE 65:01
20 2397 Jennifer Williamson 56 TAY 67:28
21 1800 Jane Woollard 0 MEROC 68:23
22 1804 Ruth Lockley 52 HOC 70:25
23 2641 Konny Mock 55 DO 71:57
24 1610 Carol House 56 RMOC 72:20
25 1771 Heather Majury 53 LVO 73:30
26 2238 Sheila Hobson 53 LOC 73:31
27 4009 Hilary Eastley 55 KERNO 73:38
28 4022 Jenni Fiander 54 SYO 74:01
29 1051 Marion Inchmore 55 LOC 74:03
30 2085 Kaethi Raeber 55 BERN 74:09
31 1416 Kay Hughes 51 HOC 75:58
32 1917 Annette Milburn 54 WCOC 76:20
33 2556 Lyn West 54 SOS 76:36
34 3155 Ann Curtis 54 NATO 76:45
35 2161 Rhona Fraser 54 INVOC 76:48
36 1504 Sue Edlington 53 HOC 78:25
37 1672 Jane King 56 SO 79:34
38 3041 Mary-Lou Hogg 54 EOOC 80:36
39 3140 Liz Dutton 55 RMOC 80:52
40 1012 Anne Wilson 52 POW 81:11
41 3741 Jenny Bray 55 SN 82:02
42 2177 Marion Moir 51 ELO 83:54
43 1680 Jean Fitzgerald 53 SAXONS 89:57
44 1943 Sue Robertson 54 TVOC 91:56
45 1623 Noreen Ives 53 WAOC 95:22
46 1992 Anne Costello 53 LEI 99:23
47 2476 Alison Doyle 49 MDOC 99:43
48 1845 Helen Christmas 56 BOK 100:11
49 2730 Liz Kotowski 52 NEOC 103:42
50 2358 Fiona Hanstock 56 BOK 105:07
51 1324 Madelaine Horsey 52 WSX 115:10
2188 Jane Elder 54 MAROC mp
2483 Pauline Richardson 55 LOC mp
1640 Mary Spence 53 TVOC dns
1879 Sue Hooper 54 HH dns
2350 Shirley Robinson 55 SARUM dns
3061 Carol Dredge 56 WCH dns
94:25