2.400km 60m
Pos | Name | Class | Time | 1 (214) | 2 (177) | 3 (138) | 4 (115) | 5 (125) | 6 (149) | 7 (100) | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anna Asplund Kungälvs OK |
W45 | 22:39 | 6:38 6:38 |
9:54 3:16 |
12:24 2:30 |
14:30 2:06 |
16:22 1:52 |
20:43 4:21 |
22:18 1:35 |
22:39 0:21 |
2nd | Knut Skiple Voss il |
M65 | 23:17 | 6:09 6:09 |
9:39 3:30 |
12:27 2:48 |
14:38 2:11 |
16:24 1:46 |
21:20 4:56 |
22:53 1:33 |
23:17 0:24 |
3rd | Julie Couch EPOC |
W50 | 23:22 | 6:20 6:20 |
10:31 4:11 |
13:24 2:53 |
15:56 2:32 |
17:47 1:51 |
21:25 3:38 |
22:59 1:34 |
23:22 0:23 |
4th | Simo Mannervesi Paimion Rasti |
M65 | 24:36 | 6:26 6:26 |
11:00 4:34 |
14:17 3:17 |
16:27 2:10 |
18:10 1:43 |
22:45 4:35 |
24:18 1:33 |
24:36 0:18 |
5th | Mai Helen Linga GULAR I.L. |
W45 | 24:42 | 6:41 6:41 |
10:50 4:09 |
13:54 3:04 |
16:21 2:27 |
18:11 1:50 |
22:56 4:45 |
24:28 1:32 |
24:42 0:14 |
6th | Anders Mikkelsen TT-TUR |
M65 | 25:21 | 6:27 6:27 |
10:40 4:13 |
13:29 2:49 |
16:15 2:46 |
18:13 1:58 |
23:15 5:02 |
24:59 1:44 |
25:21 0:22 |
7th | George Normand LEI |
M65 | 25:27 | 6:49 6:49 |
10:30 3:41 |
13:19 2:49 |
16:43 3:24 |
18:37 1:54 |
23:22 4:45 |
25:08 1:46 |
25:27 0:19 |
8th | Bob Elmes DEE |
M65 | 25:52 | 6:53 6:53 |
11:33 4:40 |
14:40 3:07 |
17:20 2:40 |
19:27 2:07 |
23:45 4:18 |
25:33 1:48 |
25:52 0:19 |
9th | Birgitta Olsson OK Skogsfalken |
W50 | 26:21 | 6:53 6:53 |
11:44 4:51 |
14:57 3:13 |
18:05 3:08 |
19:52 1:47 |
24:17 4:25 |
26:02 1:45 |
26:21 0:19 |
10th | Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM Club Sweden |
M65 | 26:23 | 6:50 6:50 |
11:29 4:39 |
15:06 3:37 |
17:59 2:53 |
20:06 2:07 |
24:18 4:12 |
26:03 1:45 |
26:23 0:20 |
11th | Doug Wood FVO |
M65 | 27:01 | 6:56 6:56 |
10:59 4:03 |
14:51 3:52 |
18:14 3:23 |
20:27 2:13 |
24:38 4:11 |
26:33 1:55 |
27:01 0:28 |
12th | Kim Eden MOR |
W50 | 27:21 | 7:39 7:39 |
12:21 4:42 |
15:08 2:47 |
17:50 2:42 |
20:03 2:13 |
25:15 5:12 |
27:00 1:45 |
27:21 0:21 |
13th | Kerstin Sjokvist OK Osteråker |
W45 | 27:23 | 7:36 7:36 |
11:58 4:22 |
15:22 3:24 |
17:44 2:22 |
20:00 2:16 |
24:23 4:23 |
27:02 2:39 |
27:23 0:21 |
14th | Alison Saunders HH |
W50 | 27:26 | 7:47 7:47 |
12:27 4:40 |
15:35 3:08 |
18:24 2:49 |
20:36 2:12 |
25:35 4:59 |
27:07 1:32 |
27:26 0:19 |
15th | Ann Svarm OK Gisle |
W50 | 27:29 | 6:58 6:58 |
11:54 4:56 |
15:10 3:16 |
18:17 3:07 |
20:41 2:24 |
24:45 4:04 |
27:09 2:24 |
27:29 0:20 |
16th= | Frank Major NN |
M65 | 27:48 | 6:58 6:58 |
11:40 4:42 |
14:53 3:13 |
17:48 2:55 |
19:55 2:07 |
25:46 5:51 |
27:29 1:43 |
27:48 0:19 |
16th= | Kristin Skadsem Ganddal IL |
W45 | 27:48 | 7:35 7:35 |
11:49 4:14 |
14:53 3:04 |
17:38 2:45 |
19:47 2:09 |
25:41 5:54 |
27:28 1:47 |
27:48 0:20 |
18th | Carina Johansson Tumba mälarhöjden OK |
W45 | 27:54 | 7:50 7:50 |
12:14 4:24 |
16:15 4:01 |
19:22 3:07 |
21:28 2:06 |
25:21 3:53 |
27:31 2:10 |
27:54 0:23 |
19th | Julie Cleary LOK |
W45 | 28:02 | 7:05 7:05 |
11:35 4:30 |
15:09 3:34 |
18:05 2:56 |
20:37 2:32 |
25:38 5:01 |
27:42 2:04 |
28:02 0:20 |
20th | Marcel Dufour CROCO |
M65 | 28:05 | 7:24 7:24 |
12:16 4:52 |
16:11 3:55 |
19:13 3:02 |
21:27 2:14 |
25:33 4:06 |
27:34 2:01 |
28:05 0:31 |
21st | Dennis Trewin BUSHFLYERS |
M65 | 28:08 | 7:53 7:53 |
12:27 4:34 |
15:41 3:14 |
18:28 2:47 |
20:29 2:01 |
25:58 5:29 |
27:45 1:47 |
28:08 0:23 |
22nd | Helen James TINTO |
W45 | 28:22 | 7:28 7:28 |
11:55 4:27 |
14:46 2:51 |
17:49 3:03 |
20:45 2:56 |
26:17 5:32 |
28:02 1:45 |
28:22 0:20 |
23rd | Richard Collins SROC |
M65 | 28:28 | 7:47 7:47 |
12:54 5:07 |
15:52 2:58 |
18:47 2:55 |
21:20 2:33 |
26:16 4:56 |
28:06 1:50 |
28:28 0:22 |
24th | Ken Stimson NWO |
M65 | 28:32 | 7:35 7:35 |
12:31 4:56 |
15:51 3:20 |
18:49 2:58 |
21:02 2:13 |
26:32 5:30 |
28:14 1:42 |
28:32 0:18 |
25th | Joanna Emberton EPOC |
W50 | 28:38 | 7:40 7:40 |
12:12 4:32 |
15:34 3:22 |
18:53 3:19 |
21:43 2:50 |
26:30 4:47 |
28:17 1:47 |
28:38 0:21 |
26th | Philip Gager SROC |
M65 | 28:54 | 8:54 8:54 |
13:34 4:40 |
16:22 2:48 |
19:17 2:55 |
21:29 2:12 |
26:49 5:20 |
28:34 1:45 |
28:54 0:20 |
27th | Eileen Maxwell RR |
W45 | 28:58 | 9:19 9:19 |
14:32 5:13 |
17:29 2:57 |
20:11 2:42 |
22:17 2:06 |
27:11 4:54 |
28:43 1:32 |
28:58 0:15 |
28th | Thorolf Trolsrud TT-TUR |
M65 | 29:06 | 7:16 7:16 |
12:42 5:26 |
15:59 3:17 |
18:40 2:41 |
20:46 2:06 |
26:55 6:09 |
28:46 1:51 |
29:06 0:20 |
29th | Katarina Sahlsten SKARPNÄCKS OL |
W45 | 29:16 | 7:49 7:49 |
12:10 4:21 |
15:02 2:52 |
18:59 3:57 |
21:31 2:32 |
27:11 5:40 |
28:56 1:45 |
29:16 0:20 |
30th | Liz Phillips OD |
W45 | 29:39 | 7:21 7:21 |
11:50 4:29 |
16:30 4:40 |
20:19 3:49 |
22:45 2:26 |
27:25 4:40 |
29:15 1:50 |
29:39 0:24 |
31st | Eva Emanuelsson Helsingborgs SOK |
W50 | 29:55 | 7:34 7:34 |
13:29 5:55 |
17:17 3:48 |
20:36 3:19 |
22:58 2:22 |
27:27 4:29 |
29:31 2:04 |
29:55 0:24 |
32nd | Fiona Kincaid ECKO |
W50 | 30:02 | 7:56 7:56 |
13:36 5:40 |
17:22 3:46 |
20:38 3:16 |
23:12 2:34 |
27:57 4:45 |
29:41 1:44 |
30:02 0:21 |
33rd | Elizabeth Bales POTOC |
W45 | 30:13 | 8:10 8:10 |
12:53 4:43 |
16:09 3:16 |
19:28 3:19 |
21:38 2:10 |
27:57 6:19 |
29:52 1:55 |
30:13 0:21 |
34th | Karen Quickfall SROC |
W45 | 30:14 | 8:02 8:02 |
12:29 4:27 |
16:19 3:50 |
19:29 3:10 |
22:01 2:32 |
27:46 5:45 |
29:50 2:04 |
30:14 0:24 |
35th | Evelyn Bueschemann TVV |
W45 | 30:26 | 8:46 8:46 |
13:03 4:17 |
16:44 3:41 |
19:41 2:57 |
21:51 2:10 |
28:11 6:20 |
30:06 1:55 |
30:26 0:20 |
36th | Helen Pedley EPOC |
W45 | 30:33 | 8:23 8:23 |
13:26 5:03 |
16:54 3:28 |
20:43 3:49 |
22:43 2:00 |
28:18 5:35 |
30:15 1:57 |
30:33 0:18 |
37th | Marianne Arnesen Asker |
W45 | 30:56 | 10:25 10:25 |
14:14 3:49 |
17:13 2:59 |
20:03 2:50 |
22:32 2:29 |
28:44 6:12 |
30:35 1:51 |
30:56 0:21 |
38th | Dave McQuillen SOLWAY |
M65 | 31:33 | 6:30 6:30 |
15:08 8:38 |
18:17 3:09 |
21:26 3:09 |
23:22 1:56 |
29:10 5:48 |
31:12 2:02 |
31:33 0:21 |
39th | Peter Hambleton SARUM |
M65 | 31:44 | 7:39 7:39 |
13:11 5:32 |
16:44 3:33 |
20:24 3:40 |
23:25 3:01 |
29:34 6:09 |
31:27 1:53 |
31:44 0:17 |
40th | Svein - Erik Heggenes Voss il |
M65 | 31:45 | 7:27 7:27 |
12:37 5:10 |
16:13 3:36 |
22:12 5:59 |
24:45 2:33 |
29:41 4:56 |
31:23 1:42 |
31:45 0:22 |
41st | Jan Kersel ECKO |
W50 | 31:55 | 9:37 9:37 |
14:58 5:21 |
18:05 3:07 |
21:36 3:31 |
23:39 2:03 |
29:50 6:11 |
31:35 1:45 |
31:55 0:20 |
42nd | Peter Searle BENDIGO ORIENTEERS |
M65 | 32:02 | 7:36 7:36 |
14:34 6:58 |
17:59 3:25 |
20:57 2:58 |
23:09 2:12 |
29:44 6:35 |
31:35 1:51 |
32:02 0:27 |
43rd | Peter Watson EBOR |
M65 | 32:11 | 8:17 8:17 |
14:03 5:46 |
17:54 3:51 |
21:07 3:13 |
23:34 2:27 |
29:22 5:48 |
31:52 2:30 |
32:11 0:19 |
44th | Patricia Alston INT |
W45 | 32:22 | 8:42 8:42 |
13:52 5:10 |
16:58 3:06 |
20:57 3:59 |
23:24 2:27 |
29:49 6:25 |
31:59 2:10 |
32:22 0:23 |
45th | Peter Hills DEE |
M65 | 32:24 | 8:07 8:07 |
16:50 8:43 |
20:10 3:20 |
22:59 2:49 |
25:27 2:28 |
29:48 4:21 |
32:01 2:13 |
32:24 0:23 |
46th | Judy Unsworth CLOK |
W50 | 32:42 | 8:16 8:16 |
12:24 4:08 |
15:31 3:07 |
20:37 5:06 |
22:46 2:09 |
30:31 7:45 |
32:22 1:51 |
32:42 0:20 |
47th | Rachel Tuffin NGOC |
W50 | 32:43 | 7:55 7:55 |
14:11 6:16 |
18:03 3:52 |
21:28 3:25 |
23:48 2:20 |
30:18 6:30 |
32:17 1:59 |
32:43 0:26 |
48th | Isla Mathieson CLOK |
W45 | 33:10 | 8:00 8:00 |
13:18 5:18 |
17:36 4:18 |
22:06 4:30 |
24:38 2:32 |
30:37 5:59 |
32:45 2:08 |
33:10 0:25 |
49th | Joyce Hemingway WCOC |
W45 | 33:15 | 8:15 8:15 |
13:15 5:00 |
17:06 3:51 |
20:33 3:27 |
23:05 2:32 |
30:37 7:32 |
32:49 2:12 |
33:15 0:26 |
50th | Malcolm Gibson CLOK |
M65 | 33:17 | 9:49 9:49 |
15:12 5:23 |
19:02 3:50 |
22:38 3:36 |
25:07 2:29 |
30:40 5:33 |
32:55 2:15 |
33:17 0:22 |
51st | Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK |
M65 | 33:20 | 8:31 8:31 |
13:46 5:15 |
17:57 4:11 |
21:32 3:35 |
24:21 2:49 |
30:41 6:20 |
32:58 2:17 |
33:20 0:22 |
52nd | Liz Orr CLYDE |
W50 | 33:33 | 8:21 8:21 |
13:48 5:27 |
17:46 3:58 |
22:21 4:35 |
24:41 2:20 |
30:35 5:54 |
33:08 2:33 |
33:33 0:25 |
53rd | Jolanda Kissling OLG Bern |
W45 | 34:10 | 14:17 14:17 |
18:26 4:09 |
21:26 3:00 |
24:07 2:41 |
26:07 2:00 |
31:14 5:07 |
33:49 2:35 |
34:10 0:21 |
54th | Janet Gibson BKO |
W70 | 34:37 | 9:35 9:35 |
15:05 5:30 |
19:09 4:04 |
22:45 3:36 |
25:21 2:36 |
31:37 6:16 |
34:09 2:32 |
34:37 0:28 |
55th | Alan Middleton KERNO |
M65 | 34:38 | 8:16 8:16 |
15:49 7:33 |
19:15 3:26 |
22:22 3:07 |
24:38 2:16 |
32:12 7:34 |
34:14 2:02 |
34:38 0:24 |
56th | Don Monro BOK |
M65 | 34:45 | 9:51 9:51 |
16:19 6:28 |
20:14 3:55 |
24:23 4:09 |
26:55 2:32 |
32:28 5:33 |
34:23 1:55 |
34:45 0:22 |
57th | Gro Sovik GNEIST |
W50 | 34:58 | 8:23 8:23 |
15:12 6:49 |
18:44 3:32 |
22:24 3:40 |
25:09 2:45 |
31:53 6:44 |
34:35 2:42 |
34:58 0:23 |
58th | Kath Speak MDOC |
W50 | 35:03 | 10:37 10:37 |
15:53 5:16 |
20:06 4:13 |
23:25 3:19 |
25:55 2:30 |
32:46 6:51 |
34:40 1:54 |
35:03 0:23 |
59th= | Louise Wilson BL |
W70 | 35:07 | 10:00 10:00 |
16:03 6:03 |
19:49 3:46 |
23:21 3:32 |
25:55 2:34 |
32:31 6:36 |
34:41 2:10 |
35:07 0:26 |
59th= | Nicky Masson MV |
W45 | 35:07 | 8:37 8:37 |
14:59 6:22 |
19:16 4:17 |
24:28 5:12 |
26:54 2:26 |
32:47 5:53 |
34:47 2:00 |
35:07 0:20 |
61st | Jane Carcas INT |
W45 | 35:19 | 8:46 8:46 |
15:50 7:04 |
20:08 4:18 |
23:55 3:47 |
26:03 2:08 |
32:15 6:12 |
34:59 2:44 |
35:19 0:20 |
62nd | Clare Crocker DEE |
W50 | 35:22 | 8:47 8:47 |
15:14 6:27 |
20:01 4:47 |
24:16 4:15 |
26:40 2:24 |
32:38 5:58 |
34:54 2:16 |
35:22 0:28 |
63rd | Gillian Hale CLOK |
W45 | 35:26 | 13:17 13:17 |
17:39 4:22 |
21:01 3:22 |
25:03 4:02 |
27:18 2:15 |
32:55 5:37 |
35:01 2:06 |
35:26 0:25 |
64th= | Alexandra Watkins AIRE |
W45 | 35:31 | 9:21 9:21 |
14:58 5:37 |
19:38 4:40 |
23:45 4:07 |
26:17 2:32 |
32:50 6:33 |
35:12 2:22 |
35:31 0:19 |
64th= | Louise Dunn EBOR |
W50 | 35:31 | 7:51 7:51 |
14:46 6:55 |
18:40 3:54 |
21:52 3:12 |
24:23 2:31 |
30:39 6:16 |
35:06 4:27 |
35:31 0:25 |
66th= | Judith Filmore LOC |
W50 | 35:42 | 9:12 9:12 |
14:41 5:29 |
19:01 4:20 |
22:32 3:31 |
26:17 3:45 |
32:49 6:32 |
35:14 2:25 |
35:42 0:28 |
66th= | Catherine Springett BKO |
W50 | 35:42 | 9:10 9:10 |
14:59 5:49 |
19:14 4:15 |
23:24 4:10 |
26:02 2:38 |
32:49 6:47 |
35:18 2:29 |
35:42 0:24 |
68th | John Butler HALO |
M65 | 35:43 | 8:28 8:28 |
14:30 6:02 |
18:04 3:34 |
21:24 3:20 |
26:29 5:05 |
32:57 6:28 |
35:20 2:23 |
35:43 0:23 |
69th | Marie Roberts MDOC |
W50 | 35:53 | 7:16 7:16 |
16:03 8:47 |
19:13 3:10 |
23:01 3:48 |
24:54 1:53 |
33:23 8:29 |
35:30 2:07 |
35:53 0:23 |
70th | Jana Maskova TUR |
W50 | 35:57 | 12:55 12:55 |
17:15 4:20 |
20:02 2:47 |
22:37 2:35 |
24:51 2:14 |
33:51 9:00 |
35:35 1:44 |
35:57 0:22 |
71st= | Barbara Glowka Dortm |
W50 | 36:08 | 9:53 9:53 |
15:54 6:01 |
20:02 4:08 |
23:14 3:12 |
26:33 3:19 |
33:43 7:10 |
35:47 2:04 |
36:08 0:21 |
71st= | Anette Lantz OK Österåker |
W45 | 36:08 | 6:35 6:35 |
10:32 3:57 |
13:39 3:07 |
23:17 9:38 |
25:53 2:36 |
33:46 7:53 |
35:47 2:01 |
36:08 0:21 |
73rd | Roseanne Field SYO |
W45 | 36:27 | 9:02 9:02 |
15:19 6:17 |
19:22 4:03 |
25:14 5:52 |
27:46 2:32 |
33:32 5:46 |
36:06 2:34 |
36:27 0:21 |
74th | Kathy Whitehead DVO |
W50 | 36:28 | 8:50 8:50 |
17:06 8:16 |
21:03 3:57 |
24:28 3:25 |
27:08 2:40 |
33:29 6:21 |
36:01 2:32 |
36:28 0:27 |
75th | Ewa Köhler Tullinge SK |
W45 | 36:40 | 9:50 9:50 |
15:47 5:57 |
19:40 3:53 |
24:08 4:28 |
27:04 2:56 |
34:00 6:56 |
36:15 2:15 |
36:40 0:25 |
76th | Sheelagh Nichol AYROC |
W50 | 36:49 | 9:07 9:07 |
15:47 6:40 |
19:39 3:52 |
23:22 3:43 |
25:50 2:28 |
34:01 8:11 |
36:28 2:27 |
36:49 0:21 |
77th | Kjell Frodin Köping Kolsva OK |
M65 | 37:10 | 7:44 7:44 |
14:42 6:58 |
18:45 4:03 |
22:18 3:33 |
25:15 2:57 |
32:16 7:01 |
36:45 4:29 |
37:10 0:25 |
78th | Anne Hoy GRAMP |
W50 | 37:17 | 9:28 9:28 |
15:26 5:58 |
19:24 3:58 |
25:00 5:36 |
28:10 3:10 |
34:29 6:19 |
36:54 2:25 |
37:17 0:23 |
79th | Frances Getliff MAROC |
W45 | 37:36 | 8:32 8:32 |
18:52 10:20 |
22:13 3:21 |
25:24 3:11 |
27:48 2:24 |
35:27 7:39 |
37:12 1:45 |
37:36 0:24 |
80th | Hilary Simpson OD |
W70 | 37:49 | 9:58 9:58 |
15:33 5:35 |
19:55 4:22 |
24:01 4:06 |
27:15 3:14 |
35:00 7:45 |
37:24 2:24 |
37:49 0:25 |
81st | Alison Fewell BOK |
W45 | 37:51 | 8:39 8:39 |
17:09 8:30 |
22:13 5:04 |
26:24 4:11 |
30:23 3:59 |
35:41 5:18 |
37:34 1:53 |
37:51 0:17 |
82nd | Catherine Odell EBOR |
W70 | 37:53 | 9:14 9:14 |
16:10 6:56 |
20:54 4:44 |
25:12 4:18 |
28:11 2:59 |
34:41 6:30 |
37:29 2:48 |
37:53 0:24 |
83rd | Eric Porter LEI |
M65 | 38:05 | 9:58 9:58 |
16:41 6:43 |
21:25 4:44 |
25:35 4:10 |
28:37 3:02 |
35:13 6:36 |
37:39 2:26 |
38:05 0:26 |
84th | Janet Clark ESOC |
W70 | 38:13 | 9:46 9:46 |
16:24 6:38 |
20:20 3:56 |
23:47 3:27 |
28:48 5:01 |
35:07 6:19 |
37:50 2:43 |
38:13 0:23 |
85th | Jane Cherry AYROC |
W45 | 38:17 | 11:14 11:14 |
17:56 6:42 |
21:59 4:03 |
25:38 3:39 |
28:24 2:46 |
35:26 7:02 |
37:46 2:20 |
38:17 0:31 |
86th | Nicola Brooke WSX |
W45 | 38:19 | 8:47 8:47 |
14:34 5:47 |
18:34 4:00 |
22:29 3:55 |
27:05 4:36 |
35:32 8:27 |
38:01 2:29 |
38:19 0:18 |
87th= | Elisabeth Steinlechner TV Fuerstenfeld |
W50 | 38:41 | 14:34 14:34 |
19:49 5:15 |
22:51 3:02 |
26:23 3:32 |
28:54 2:31 |
35:56 7:02 |
38:17 2:21 |
38:41 0:24 |
87th= | Kaija Hulkkonen Paimion Rasti |
W50 | 38:41 | 9:16 9:16 |
15:28 6:12 |
20:00 4:32 |
24:38 4:38 |
27:59 3:21 |
36:04 8:05 |
38:15 2:11 |
38:41 0:26 |
89th | Helen Woodley AIRE |
W45 | 38:47 | 8:02 8:02 |
12:59 4:57 |
22:07 9:08 |
25:30 3:23 |
27:51 2:21 |
36:20 8:29 |
38:22 2:02 |
38:47 0:25 |
90th | John Powell Counties Manukau |
M65 | 38:55 | 10:51 10:51 |
16:58 6:07 |
20:47 3:49 |
26:14 5:27 |
28:44 2:30 |
36:04 7:20 |
38:31 2:27 |
38:55 0:24 |
91st | Carole Chapman MOR |
W45 | 38:56 | 10:11 10:11 |
16:30 6:19 |
21:24 4:54 |
25:49 4:25 |
29:07 3:18 |
36:22 7:15 |
38:36 2:14 |
38:56 0:20 |
92nd | Janet Walton INVOC |
W45 | 38:57 | 8:21 8:21 |
18:13 9:52 |
21:39 3:26 |
24:36 2:57 |
26:48 2:12 |
36:48 10:00 |
38:34 1:46 |
38:57 0:23 |
93rd | Denise Wright MAROC |
W45 | 39:22 | 9:15 9:15 |
15:25 6:10 |
18:48 3:23 |
28:05 9:17 |
31:15 3:10 |
36:54 5:39 |
38:59 2:05 |
39:22 0:23 |
94th | Sian Cooper Ind |
W45 | 39:23 | 11:06 11:06 |
18:33 7:27 |
23:18 4:45 |
27:04 3:46 |
29:51 2:47 |
36:43 6:52 |
38:57 2:14 |
39:23 0:26 |
95th | Odd Aure TT-TUR |
M65 | 39:33 | 6:40 6:40 |
25:36 18:56 |
28:46 3:10 |
31:48 3:02 |
33:34 1:46 |
37:32 3:58 |
39:12 1:40 |
39:33 0:21 |
96th= | Anne-Lise Blomhoff Ronaess SLOW |
W70 | 39:49 | 9:49 9:49 |
16:54 7:05 |
21:25 4:31 |
25:40 4:15 |
28:22 2:42 |
36:11 7:49 |
39:28 3:17 |
39:49 0:21 |
96th= | Tommy Haglund KFUM Orebro orient |
M65 | 39:49 | 8:55 8:55 |
18:59 10:04 |
22:58 3:59 |
29:13 6:15 |
31:38 2:25 |
37:15 5:37 |
39:23 2:08 |
39:49 0:26 |
98th | Hans Forsberg OK Kolmården |
M65 | 39:52 | 9:31 9:31 |
16:29 6:58 |
21:26 4:57 |
27:55 6:29 |
31:41 3:46 |
37:13 5:32 |
39:25 2:12 |
39:52 0:27 |
99th | Lisa Carr North Texas O Club |
W45 | 40:05 | 11:05 11:05 |
17:01 5:56 |
21:52 4:51 |
29:27 7:35 |
31:49 2:22 |
37:39 5:50 |
39:42 2:03 |
40:05 0:23 |
100th= | Lorna Young TINTO |
W50 | 40:33 | 10:07 10:07 |
17:18 7:11 |
22:39 5:21 |
27:40 5:01 |
30:31 2:51 |
37:39 7:08 |
40:09 2:30 |
40:33 0:24 |
100th= | Sally Arsac England ALTAIR |
W45 | 40:33 | 9:53 9:53 |
19:16 9:23 |
24:35 5:19 |
29:28 4:53 |
31:49 2:21 |
38:13 6:24 |
40:10 1:57 |
40:33 0:23 |
102nd | Katherine Pike WIM |
W45 | 41:07 | 8:59 8:59 |
15:47 6:48 |
22:10 6:23 |
28:41 6:31 |
31:57 3:16 |
38:28 6:31 |
40:47 2:19 |
41:07 0:20 |
103rd | Richard Andrews NGOC |
M65 | 41:10 | 9:27 9:27 |
15:21 5:54 |
20:01 4:40 |
25:16 5:15 |
28:24 3:08 |
38:11 9:47 |
40:43 2:32 |
41:10 0:27 |
104th | Fred Ross AIRE |
M65 | 41:45 | 10:26 10:26 |
17:02 6:36 |
22:26 5:24 |
27:20 4:54 |
30:20 3:00 |
38:39 8:19 |
41:15 2:36 |
41:45 0:30 |
105th | Jane McIntyre INT |
W45 | 41:56 | 12:11 12:11 |
19:12 7:01 |
23:01 3:49 |
29:05 6:04 |
32:30 3:25 |
39:16 6:46 |
41:36 2:20 |
41:56 0:20 |
106th | Kathryn Willis PFO |
W50 | 41:58 | 14:53 14:53 |
20:57 6:04 |
25:11 4:14 |
31:17 6:06 |
33:45 2:28 |
39:40 5:55 |
41:39 1:59 |
41:58 0:19 |
107th | Stephanie Milne BOK |
W50 | 42:25 | 10:26 10:26 |
20:56 10:30 |
25:37 4:41 |
29:57 4:20 |
32:30 2:33 |
39:46 7:16 |
42:05 2:19 |
42:25 0:20 |
108th | Barbara Tebbutt LEI |
W45 | 42:30 | 10:22 10:22 |
19:07 8:45 |
24:19 5:12 |
29:47 5:28 |
32:49 3:02 |
39:52 7:03 |
42:09 2:17 |
42:30 0:21 |
109th | Kjell Tancred IBM Club Sweden |
M65 | 42:33 | 8:02 8:02 |
23:14 15:12 |
26:24 3:10 |
29:47 3:23 |
32:02 2:15 |
39:56 7:54 |
42:10 2:14 |
42:33 0:23 |
110th | Nadine Grant FERMO |
W50 | 42:42 | 15:53 15:53 |
21:29 5:36 |
26:10 4:41 |
30:42 4:32 |
33:32 2:50 |
39:50 6:18 |
42:16 2:26 |
42:42 0:26 |
111st | Mandy Peden ECKO |
W50 | 42:43 | 20:28 20:28 |
26:03 5:35 |
29:52 3:49 |
32:57 3:05 |
35:21 2:24 |
40:28 5:07 |
42:23 1:55 |
42:43 0:20 |
112nd | Karen Ezard SOS |
W50 | 42:53 | 9:21 9:21 |
15:42 6:21 |
21:27 5:45 |
25:19 3:52 |
27:47 2:28 |
40:34 12:47 |
42:29 1:55 |
42:53 0:24 |
113rd | Tessa Campbell MAROC |
W45 | 43:14 | 9:28 9:28 |
15:24 5:56 |
19:50 4:26 |
23:53 4:03 |
27:40 3:47 |
40:39 12:59 |
42:51 2:12 |
43:14 0:23 |
114th | Karin Gehrig Argus |
W45 | 43:15 | 23:20 23:20 |
27:29 4:09 |
30:30 3:01 |
33:07 2:37 |
35:12 2:05 |
40:18 5:06 |
42:54 2:36 |
43:15 0:21 |
115th | Robert Dove SMOC |
M65 | 43:27 | 9:55 9:55 |
18:57 9:02 |
25:05 6:08 |
29:48 4:43 |
32:58 3:10 |
40:03 7:05 |
42:55 2:52 |
43:27 0:32 |
116th | Eliza Hermann HH |
W50 | 43:30 | 9:08 9:08 |
15:07 5:59 |
19:54 4:47 |
25:11 5:17 |
27:58 2:47 |
41:07 13:09 |
43:08 2:01 |
43:30 0:22 |
117th= | Judith Powell SWOC |
W70 | 43:32 | 10:24 10:24 |
18:15 7:51 |
24:09 5:54 |
29:24 5:15 |
32:54 3:30 |
39:40 6:46 |
42:48 3:08 |
43:32 0:44 |
117th= | Muriel Scaife WAOC |
W45 | 43:32 | 10:26 10:26 |
18:37 8:11 |
25:48 7:11 |
30:35 4:47 |
34:19 3:44 |
41:04 6:45 |
43:15 2:11 |
43:32 0:17 |
119th | Gill Hardy CLOK |
W70 | 43:33 | 14:50 14:50 |
21:24 6:34 |
25:25 4:01 |
30:55 5:30 |
34:00 3:05 |
40:48 6:48 |
43:07 2:19 |
43:33 0:26 |
120th | Silvia Pietsch NF Wien |
W45 | 43:34 | 10:53 10:53 |
17:25 6:32 |
22:16 4:51 |
29:14 6:58 |
32:54 3:40 |
40:22 7:28 |
43:09 2:47 |
43:34 0:25 |
121st | Bengt Fahlin IBM Club Sweden |
M70 | 43:52 | 8:59 8:59 |
23:42 14:43 |
26:52 3:10 |
29:35 2:43 |
31:53 2:18 |
41:07 9:14 |
43:25 2:18 |
43:52 0:27 |
122nd | Marguerite Pennell WCOC |
W70 | 43:58 | 10:34 10:34 |
17:00 6:26 |
22:37 5:37 |
26:13 3:36 |
29:20 3:07 |
40:51 11:31 |
43:33 2:42 |
43:58 0:25 |
123rd | Frances Heron SELOC |
W70 | 44:28 | 11:50 11:50 |
18:19 6:29 |
24:19 6:00 |
29:10 4:51 |
32:52 3:42 |
41:35 8:43 |
43:57 2:22 |
44:28 0:31 |
124th | Joan Arnold SELOC |
W70 | 44:59 | 12:07 12:07 |
20:37 8:30 |
25:48 5:11 |
30:18 4:30 |
33:52 3:34 |
42:14 8:22 |
44:35 2:21 |
44:59 0:24 |
125th | Sarah Hiscoke BL |
W50 | 45:37 | 10:34 10:34 |
21:23 10:49 |
26:56 5:33 |
31:52 4:56 |
35:10 3:18 |
42:45 7:35 |
45:13 2:28 |
45:37 0:24 |
126th | Hazel Convery 3ROC |
W70 | 45:53 | 10:26 10:26 |
17:21 6:55 |
21:43 4:22 |
25:51 4:08 |
29:52 4:01 |
43:12 13:20 |
45:27 2:15 |
45:53 0:26 |
127th | Bjorn Johnsgaard Ganddal IL |
M65 | 46:43 | 8:01 8:01 |
13:41 5:40 |
18:04 4:23 |
28:32 10:28 |
32:44 4:12 |
44:35 11:51 |
46:23 1:48 |
46:43 0:20 |
128th | Barbara Plant BL |
W70 | 46:52 | 11:01 11:01 |
18:13 7:12 |
23:48 5:35 |
32:46 8:58 |
35:38 2:52 |
43:28 7:50 |
46:22 2:54 |
46:52 0:30 |
129th | Jane Collins SROC |
W50 | 46:53 | 11:12 11:12 |
17:32 6:20 |
22:11 4:39 |
33:24 11:13 |
35:46 2:22 |
44:17 8:31 |
46:26 2:09 |
46:53 0:27 |
130th | Monique Berwaer CO Liège |
W45 | 46:54 | 14:33 14:33 |
23:07 8:34 |
29:50 6:43 |
35:33 5:43 |
38:23 2:50 |
44:31 6:08 |
46:36 2:05 |
46:54 0:18 |
131st | Alan Goddard IND |
M65 | 47:15 | 8:32 8:32 |
16:13 7:41 |
22:58 6:45 |
31:20 8:22 |
34:52 3:32 |
43:11 8:19 |
46:23 3:12 |
47:15 0:52 |
132nd | Reijo Ojajärvi KP-V |
M65 | 47:30 | 13:46 13:46 |
21:36 7:50 |
27:09 5:33 |
33:18 6:09 |
37:04 3:46 |
44:30 7:26 |
47:03 2:33 |
47:30 0:27 |
133rd | Alexandra Coddington NOR |
W45 | 47:51 | 11:02 11:02 |
19:30 8:28 |
25:28 5:58 |
30:28 5:00 |
34:17 3:49 |
43:20 9:03 |
47:28 4:08 |
47:51 0:23 |
134th | Vikki Crawford WIM |
W70 | 47:55 | 10:04 10:04 |
29:22 19:18 |
34:14 4:52 |
37:54 3:40 |
40:17 2:23 |
45:12 4:55 |
47:33 2:21 |
47:55 0:22 |
135th | Kate Bricknell SN |
W45 | 48:01 | 12:56 12:56 |
21:13 8:17 |
27:05 5:52 |
32:46 5:41 |
36:26 3:40 |
44:49 8:23 |
47:37 2:48 |
48:01 0:24 |
136th | Alan Heppenstall LOC |
M65 | 48:14 | 10:55 10:55 |
20:39 9:44 |
26:57 6:18 |
32:36 5:39 |
36:28 3:52 |
44:35 8:07 |
47:38 3:03 |
48:14 0:36 |
137th | Sarah Jenkins SBOC |
W45 | 48:25 | 11:28 11:28 |
28:54 17:26 |
33:06 4:12 |
37:21 4:15 |
39:36 2:15 |
45:53 6:17 |
48:00 2:07 |
48:25 0:25 |
138th | Isabel Wright NATO |
W70 | 48:30 | 10:34 10:34 |
19:38 9:04 |
25:52 6:14 |
31:45 5:53 |
35:50 4:05 |
44:03 8:13 |
47:53 3:50 |
48:30 0:37 |
139th | Judie Holliday INVOC |
W45 | 48:35 | 10:48 10:48 |
20:50 10:02 |
26:34 5:44 |
31:34 5:00 |
35:14 3:40 |
45:06 9:52 |
48:04 2:58 |
48:35 0:31 |
140th | Megan Owens DEE |
W50 | 48:59 | 12:20 12:20 |
21:05 8:45 |
26:44 5:39 |
31:57 5:13 |
35:19 3:22 |
45:03 9:44 |
48:05 3:02 |
48:59 0:54 |
141st | Clarissa Napier CLOK |
W70 | 49:13 | 10:29 10:29 |
23:31 13:02 |
28:26 4:55 |
33:13 4:47 |
35:58 2:45 |
45:45 9:47 |
48:40 2:55 |
49:13 0:33 |
142nd | Kerrie Benham SARUM |
W45 | 49:29 | 10:03 10:03 |
21:50 11:47 |
27:34 5:44 |
31:46 4:12 |
34:39 2:53 |
46:33 11:54 |
49:07 2:34 |
49:29 0:22 |
143rd | Angela Cox WATO |
W50 | 49:33 | 14:50 14:50 |
22:10 7:20 |
27:46 5:36 |
33:47 6:01 |
36:41 2:54 |
46:32 9:51 |
49:14 2:42 |
49:33 0:19 |
144th | Chris Horsewill NOC |
W50 | 49:37 | 13:17 13:17 |
22:25 9:08 |
28:20 5:55 |
34:07 5:47 |
37:29 3:22 |
45:37 8:08 |
48:56 3:19 |
49:37 0:41 |
145th | Helen O'Donoghue SOLWAY |
W45 | 50:17 | 9:41 9:41 |
17:58 8:17 |
28:31 10:33 |
35:43 7:12 |
38:47 3:04 |
46:49 8:02 |
49:47 2:58 |
50:17 0:30 |
146th | Foxie Loxie WSX |
W50 | 50:22 | 9:43 9:43 |
30:55 21:12 |
33:59 3:04 |
39:15 5:16 |
42:18 3:03 |
47:52 5:34 |
49:59 2:07 |
50:22 0:23 |
147th | Kate Maliphant BOK |
W50 | 50:24 | 10:33 10:33 |
17:18 6:45 |
23:09 5:51 |
36:16 13:07 |
39:46 3:30 |
47:25 7:39 |
50:00 2:35 |
50:24 0:24 |
148th | Sue Birkinshaw MDOC |
W70 | 50:36 | 17:28 17:28 |
24:08 6:40 |
29:09 5:01 |
33:32 4:23 |
36:42 3:10 |
46:54 10:12 |
49:59 3:05 |
50:36 0:37 |
149th | Janet Biggs HAVOC |
W55 | 50:37 | 9:56 9:56 |
18:51 8:55 |
25:42 6:51 |
33:45 8:03 |
37:59 4:14 |
46:18 8:19 |
49:46 3:28 |
50:37 0:51 |
150th | Caz Dudley MAROC |
W45 | 50:48 | 7:28 7:28 |
31:04 23:36 |
37:20 6:16 |
40:34 3:14 |
42:39 2:05 |
48:36 5:57 |
50:26 1:50 |
50:48 0:22 |
151st | Anne Kimberley DVO |
W50 | 50:52 | 11:46 11:46 |
22:15 10:29 |
29:22 7:07 |
35:30 6:08 |
39:18 3:48 |
47:07 7:49 |
50:20 3:13 |
50:52 0:32 |
152nd | Seonaid Dudley WAOC |
W70 | 51:11 | 9:35 9:35 |
24:24 14:49 |
28:34 4:10 |
35:43 7:09 |
38:22 2:39 |
48:34 10:12 |
50:47 2:13 |
51:11 0:24 |
153rd | Siren Hopland GNEIST |
W45 | 51:12 | 13:16 13:16 |
21:59 8:43 |
28:48 6:49 |
36:29 7:41 |
40:42 4:13 |
47:58 7:16 |
50:39 2:41 |
51:12 0:33 |
154th | Julie Collins DFOK |
W50 | 51:36 | 14:13 14:13 |
23:47 9:34 |
29:27 5:40 |
37:34 8:07 |
40:50 3:16 |
48:32 7:42 |
51:09 2:37 |
51:36 0:27 |
155th | Pam Brown EBOR |
W50 | 52:03 | 8:54 8:54 |
25:47 16:53 |
32:27 6:40 |
35:29 3:02 |
37:24 1:55 |
49:35 12:11 |
51:44 2:09 |
52:03 0:19 |
156th | Michele Williams CLOK |
W50 | 52:05 | 15:43 15:43 |
25:17 9:34 |
30:33 5:16 |
37:41 7:08 |
41:36 3:55 |
48:49 7:13 |
51:29 2:40 |
52:05 0:36 |
157th | Ros James SMOC |
W50 | 52:09 | 15:02 15:02 |
24:01 8:59 |
28:36 4:35 |
34:23 5:47 |
37:24 3:01 |
49:20 11:56 |
51:48 2:28 |
52:09 0:21 |
158th | Richard Thornton SARUM |
M65 | 52:35 | 11:20 11:20 |
19:28 8:08 |
29:17 9:49 |
34:29 5:12 |
37:55 3:26 |
49:09 11:14 |
52:08 2:59 |
52:35 0:27 |
159th | Judy Suddaby BL |
W70 | 52:40 | 11:25 11:25 |
18:34 7:09 |
24:31 5:57 |
30:14 5:43 |
35:12 4:58 |
49:18 14:06 |
52:06 2:48 |
52:40 0:34 |
160th | Young Carol RAFO |
W50 | 53:13 | 11:02 11:02 |
19:28 8:26 |
26:57 7:29 |
37:10 10:13 |
41:30 4:20 |
49:23 7:53 |
52:43 3:20 |
53:13 0:30 |
161st | Sue Lynch WCH |
W50 | 55:12 | 12:47 12:47 |
22:09 9:22 |
28:11 6:02 |
33:11 5:00 |
38:14 5:03 |
51:55 13:41 |
54:46 2:51 |
55:12 0:26 |
162nd | Jackie Butcher SYO |
W45 | 55:38 | 16:18 16:18 |
24:41 8:23 |
32:19 7:38 |
37:30 5:11 |
42:02 4:32 |
51:02 9:00 |
55:11 4:09 |
55:38 0:27 |
163rd | Melanie Elkington OD |
W50 | 55:43 | 16:28 16:28 |
25:18 8:50 |
32:06 6:48 |
39:25 7:19 |
43:29 4:04 |
51:24 7:55 |
55:11 3:47 |
55:43 0:32 |
164th | Erik Van Der Kam GRAMP |
M65 | 55:45 | 9:24 9:24 |
23:20 13:56 |
27:52 4:32 |
37:27 9:35 |
44:02 6:35 |
53:11 9:09 |
55:17 2:06 |
55:45 0:28 |
165th | Caroline Barcham SELOC |
W45 | 55:53 | 14:59 14:59 |
26:01 11:02 |
31:14 5:13 |
36:16 5:02 |
39:55 3:39 |
51:53 11:58 |
55:23 3:30 |
55:53 0:30 |
166th | Harold Hindle IND |
M65 | 56:32 | 12:19 12:19 |
21:51 9:32 |
28:19 6:28 |
34:49 6:30 |
40:33 5:44 |
50:11 9:38 |
56:02 5:51 |
56:32 0:30 |
167th | Karen Heybrock WAOC |
W45 | 56:53 | 12:46 12:46 |
27:30 14:44 |
34:09 6:39 |
40:02 5:53 |
44:36 4:34 |
54:03 9:27 |
56:30 2:27 |
56:53 0:23 |
168th | Sharon Warland SOS |
W45 | 56:58 | 13:44 13:44 |
24:59 11:15 |
31:47 6:48 |
39:45 7:58 |
43:31 3:46 |
53:50 10:19 |
56:36 2:46 |
56:58 0:22 |
169th | Elspeth Hooton Ebor |
W50 | 57:06 | 10:24 10:24 |
18:59 8:35 |
23:14 4:15 |
28:51 5:37 |
31:53 3:02 |
54:24 22:31 |
56:44 2:20 |
57:06 0:22 |
170th | John Colls INVOC |
M65 | 58:10 | 12:22 12:22 |
23:02 10:40 |
30:30 7:28 |
40:13 9:43 |
44:44 4:31 |
53:04 8:20 |
57:06 4:02 |
58:10 1:04 |
171st | Maria Roberts NOC |
W45 | 59:59 | 15:40 15:40 |
30:43 15:03 |
35:38 4:55 |
46:32 10:54 |
49:20 2:48 |
57:08 7:48 |
59:39 2:31 |
59:59 0:20 |
172nd | Alan Coddington NOR |
M75 | 61:55 | 15:09 15:09 |
27:06 11:57 |
35:06 8:00 |
41:45 6:39 |
46:56 5:11 |
56:51 9:55 |
61:23 4:32 |
61:55 0:32 |
173rd | Sue Vine NOR |
W70 | 62:20 | 14:21 14:21 |
26:35 12:14 |
35:03 8:28 |
42:19 7:16 |
46:46 4:27 |
57:14 10:28 |
61:20 4:06 |
62:20 1:00 |
174th | Mary Hawthorne Wellington Ranges |
W70 | 65:55 | 18:55 18:55 |
30:02 11:07 |
37:21 7:19 |
43:35 6:14 |
47:42 4:07 |
61:26 13:44 |
65:03 3:37 |
65:55 0:52 |
175th | Shona Spencer MOR |
W45 | 68:18 | 11:59 11:59 |
39:37 27:38 |
44:55 5:18 |
50:17 5:22 |
53:36 3:19 |
65:13 11:37 |
67:55 2:42 |
68:18 0:23 |
176th | Richard Field NATO |
M65 | 69:38 | 11:17 11:17 |
34:12 22:55 |
40:44 6:32 |
47:40 6:56 |
51:28 3:48 |
65:47 14:19 |
69:14 3:27 |
69:38 0:24 |
177th | Caroline Hornby MOR |
W45 | 71:35 | 42:44 42:44 |
51:11 8:27 |
55:52 4:41 |
59:43 3:51 |
62:36 2:53 |
69:16 6:40 |
71:14 1:58 |
71:35 0:21 |
178th | Nicola Johnson SBOC |
W45 | 80:21 | 24:54 24:54 |
36:31 11:37 |
46:44 10:13 |
58:18 11:34 |
64:10 5:52 |
75:15 11:05 |
79:23 4:08 |
80:21 0:58 |
179th | Eric Whapples WSX |
M65 | 80:22 | 11:20 11:20 |
53:33 42:13 |
59:22 5:49 |
63:58 4:36 |
67:39 3:41 |
77:20 9:41 |
79:58 2:38 |
80:22 0:24 |
180th | Rhona Mackenzie INVOC |
W45 | 83:13 | 42:09 42:09 |
51:05 8:56 |
57:24 6:19 |
65:25 8:01 |
69:19 3:54 |
79:09 9:50 |
82:41 3:32 |
83:13 0:32 |
181st | Michael Hubbert Bayside Kangaroos |
M65 | 99:45 | 22:53 22:53 |
41:45 18:52 |
54:50 13:05 |
68:04 13:14 |
75:06 7:02 |
92:44 17:38 |
98:27 5:43 |
99:45 1:18 |
182nd | John Maguire NN |
M65 | 100:08 | 18:07 18:07 |
48:39 30:32 |
61:15 12:36 |
70:40 9:25 |
76:04 5:24 |
94:14 18:10 |
99:04 4:50 |
100:08 1:04 |
183rd | Amalia Goncalves CLAC |
W45 | 164:47 | 53:04 53:04 |
124:14 71:10 |
132:22 8:08 |
144:11 11:49 |
149:47 5:36 |
159:37 9:50 |
163:55 4:18 |
164:47 0:52 |
mp | Caroline Tullie RR |
W50 | 35:03 | 11:00 11:00 |
16:51 5:51 |
20:29 3:38 |
23:44 3:15 |
26:14 2:30 |
----- |
34:42 ----- |
35:03 0:21 |
mp | Wenche Gjesdal Varegg |
W45 | 36:55 | 9:45 9:45 |
15:19 5:34 |
18:50 3:31 |
28:12 9:22 |
30:12 2:00 |
----- |
36:35 ----- |
36:55 0:20 |
mp | Stewart Dunlop AYROC |
M65 | 41:37 | 9:50 9:50 |
16:32 6:42 |
21:15 4:43 |
26:12 4:57 |
29:29 3:17 |
----- |
41:08 ----- |
41:37 0:29 |
mp | Marella Fyffe FERMO |
W50 | 41:53 | 10:31 10:31 |
20:24 9:53 |
24:44 4:20 |
29:21 4:37 |
31:42 2:21 |
----- |
41:32 ----- |
41:53 0:21 |
mp | Alison Lovie GRAMP |
W50 | 42:54 | 8:05 8:05 |
13:13 5:08 |
----- |
25:50 ----- |
30:11 4:21 |
----- |
42:36 ----- |
42:54 0:18 |
mp | Barbara Fothergill HAVOC |
W55 | 47:50 | 10:20 10:20 |
22:30 12:10 |
27:28 4:58 |
33:25 5:57 |
37:55 4:30 |
----- |
47:09 ----- |
47:50 0:41 |
mp | Jim O'Donovan CorkO |
M65 | 49:37 |
----- |
32:27 ----- |
35:25 2:58 |
38:30 3:05 |
40:40 2:10 |
47:34 6:54 |
49:12 1:38 |
49:37 0:25 |
mp | Alison Corbett POTOC |
W45 | 50:41 | 10:51 10:51 |
20:20 9:29 |
26:37 6:17 |
34:26 7:49 |
----- |
----- |
49:17 ----- |
50:41 1:24 |
mp | Rae Lomas MDOC |
W70 | 54:08 | 10:02 10:02 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
51:19 ----- |
53:38 2:19 |
54:08 0:30 |
mp | Catherine Todd INVOC |
W45 | 57:07 | 14:54 14:54 |
24:57 10:03 |
30:14 5:17 |
40:11 9:57 |
44:36 4:25 |
----- |
56:39 ----- |
57:07 0:28 |
mp | Ulrike Friessnig OC Fürstenfeld |
W50 | 74:18 | 9:01 9:01 |
----- |
43:40 ----- |
52:16 8:36 |
55:22 3:06 |
71:21 15:59 |
73:49 2:28 |
74:18 0:29 |