3.225km 105m
Pos | Name | Club | Country | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Lines | ECKO | SCO | M12 | 27:38 |
2nd | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | ENG | M12 | 29:14 |
3rd | Jake Chapman | MAROC | GBR | M12 | 29:15 |
4th | Freddie Carcas | INT | SCO | M12 | 29:35 |
5th | Callum Hunter | ECKO | GBR | M12 | 29:49 |
6th | Rowan White | INVOC | SCO | M12 | 30:16 |
7th | Finlay Todd | INVOC | GBR | M12 | 31:04 |
8th | Juho Virtanen | HlS | FIN | M14 | 31:07 |
9th | Alasdair Pedley | EPOC | GBR | M12 | 32:30 |
10th | Max Klasson | OK RAVINEN | SWE | M14 | 32:44 |
11th | Alexander Uggla-Helgby | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | SWE | M14 | 34:15 |
12th | Eoghan Knight | LVO | IRL | M12 | 35:37 |
13th | Arnault Bestel | COL ETRECHY | FRA | M12 | 35:46 |
14th | Bertie Harrington | DFOK | ENG | M14 | 36:33 |
15th | Jack Cryer | PFO | ENG | M12 | 36:46 |
16th | Neil Hope | BASOC | GBR | M14 | 37:06 |
17th | Stewart Allison | LOC | GBR | M12 | 37:16 |
18th | Zac Hudd | BOK | GBR | M12 | 37:52 |
19th | Hamish Weir | MOR | GBR | M12 | 38:03 |
20th | Michael Jamieson | TAY | SCO | M12 | 38:24 |
21st | James McCann | MDOC | GBR | M12 | 38:59 |
22nd | Ethan Hall | NEOC | USA | M12 | 40:21 |
23rd | Joseph Delaney | CNOC | IRL | M12 | 40:34 |
24th | Joseph Wright | MAROC | GBR | M12 | 40:41 |
25th | Shane Muggeridge | HAVOC | GBR | M14 | 40:52 |
26th | Tom Nichol | AYROC | SCO | M14 | 41:03 |
27th | Thomas M'Caw | HH | ENG | M12 | 41:34 |
28th | Erik Dymbe | GNEIST | NOR | M14 | 42:09 |
29th | Noel Waldenfjord | Järfälla OK | SWE | M12 | 43:11 |
30th | Canice Murray | INT | GBR | M12 | 43:13 |
31st | Fergus Smith | AYROC | SCO | M14 | 46:11 |
32nd= | Thomas Jarvis | SO | GBR | M12 | 47:14 |
32nd= | Daniel Dunn | MAROC | SCO | M14 | 47:14 |
34th | Kit Benjamin | BOK | GBR | M14 | 47:17 |
35th= | Edward Scaife | WAOC | GBR | M14 | 47:46 |
35th= | Jann Andri Küng | BJÖRNBÄR OK | SUI | M12 | 47:46 |
37th | Oliver Mann | BOK | GBR | M14 | 48:47 |
38th | Lewis Cooper | WAOC | GBR | M12 | 49:43 |
39th | Tony Condy | AYROC | SCO | M14 | 50:33 |
40th | James Nisbet | SMOC | GBR | M12 | 50:34 |
41st | Duncan Cooper | WAOC | GBR | M12 | 50:37 |
42nd | Max Bloor | INT | SCO | M12 | 50:57 |
43rd | Rory Maclean | BAOC | USA | M14 | 51:12 |
44th | Finlay Stone | DEVON | GBR | M14 | 52:06 |
45th | Nicholas Wilson | LEI | GBR | M12 | 53:39 |
46th | John Mackenzie | NN | GBR | M14 | 54:09 |
47th | Bjorn Kvale | GNEIST | NOR | M14 | 56:08 |
48th | Benjamin Martland | MDOC | GBR | M12 | 57:39 |
49th | Thomas Edmonds | LOC | GBR | M12 | 57:59 |
50th | Tom Arsac-England | ALTAIR | GER | M12 | 62:03 |
51st | Ben Warland | SOS | GBR | M14 | 63:17 |
52nd | Finlay Downie | TAY | GBR | M12 | 73:05 |
53rd | Mael Dusseux | SBO | FRA | M14 | 88:23 |
54th | Egil Knudsen | GNEIST | NOR | M14 | 95:43 |
mp | James Ackland | INT | GBR | M12 | 32:10 |
mp | Thomas Webster | NOC | GBR | M14 | 70:30 |