2.850km 105m
Pos | Name | Class | Time | 1 (198) | 2 (180) | 3 (170) | 4 (152) | 5 (129) | 6 (121) | 7 (113) | 8 (111) | 9 (124) | 10 (100) | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alison McNeilly RR |
32:21 | 1:23 1:23 |
5:30 4:07 |
10:29 4:59 |
12:27 1:58 |
14:34 2:07 |
20:30 5:56 |
23:33 3:03 |
26:12 2:39 |
29:38 3:26 |
32:02 2:24 |
32:21 0:19 |
|
2nd | Jane McNeilly RR |
W21 | 33:18 | 2:16 2:16 |
6:28 4:12 |
11:48 5:20 |
13:28 1:40 |
15:31 2:03 |
21:17 5:46 |
24:32 3:15 |
27:16 2:44 |
30:37 3:21 |
33:00 2:23 |
33:18 0:18 |
3rd | Hugh Taylor wcoc |
34:15 | 1:38 1:38 |
7:24 5:46 |
12:30 5:06 |
14:59 2:29 |
17:03 2:04 |
19:17 2:14 |
24:51 5:34 |
28:05 3:14 |
31:31 3:26 |
33:58 2:27 |
34:15 0:17 |
|
4th | Jan Buerger Dortm |
M18 | 37:18 | 1:46 1:46 |
6:35 4:49 |
11:51 5:16 |
13:45 1:54 |
17:00 3:15 |
20:22 3:22 |
26:49 6:27 |
30:11 3:22 |
34:29 4:18 |
37:03 2:34 |
37:18 0:15 |
5th | Katarina Helgby Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
W45 | 38:14 | 1:54 1:54 |
6:58 5:04 |
12:58 6:00 |
15:22 2:24 |
17:52 2:30 |
21:13 3:21 |
25:24 4:11 |
29:58 4:34 |
34:38 4:40 |
37:53 3:15 |
38:14 0:21 |
6th | Will James SMOC |
M20 | 38:39 | 1:46 1:46 |
5:34 3:48 |
12:24 6:50 |
14:23 1:59 |
17:38 3:15 |
20:35 2:57 |
26:24 5:49 |
31:44 5:20 |
35:38 3:54 |
38:23 2:45 |
38:39 0:16 |
7th | Hayley Collins DFOK |
W20 | 39:54 | 2:22 2:22 |
8:10 5:48 |
15:11 7:01 |
17:25 2:14 |
20:56 3:31 |
23:50 2:54 |
27:57 4:07 |
32:02 4:05 |
36:21 4:19 |
39:34 3:13 |
39:54 0:20 |
8th | Brighid Rowe |
W50 | 41:05 | 3:38 3:38 |
7:45 4:07 |
14:07 6:22 |
15:55 1:48 |
18:21 2:26 |
20:44 2:23 |
24:43 3:59 |
29:57 5:14 |
38:00 8:03 |
40:46 2:46 |
41:05 0:19 |
9th | Emma Hart ESOC |
W40 | 41:06 | 3:42 3:42 |
7:50 4:08 |
14:12 6:22 |
15:54 1:42 |
18:19 2:25 |
20:46 2:27 |
24:47 4:01 |
29:59 5:12 |
37:58 7:59 |
40:48 2:50 |
41:06 0:18 |
10th | Malin Færøy Askoy O-Lag |
W21 | 41:30 | 10:47 10:47 |
14:16 3:29 |
20:05 5:49 |
22:01 1:56 |
24:22 2:21 |
27:03 2:41 |
30:52 3:49 |
33:54 3:02 |
38:18 4:24 |
41:10 2:52 |
41:30 0:20 |
11th | Fanny Lindén Centrum OK |
W21 | 41:36 | 2:02 2:02 |
7:58 5:56 |
14:00 6:02 |
16:34 2:34 |
18:51 2:17 |
22:09 3:18 |
26:39 4:30 |
33:19 6:40 |
37:52 4:33 |
41:12 3:20 |
41:36 0:24 |
12th | Philip Wiegand SYO |
M14 | 41:53 | 1:35 1:35 |
5:38 4:03 |
11:43 6:05 |
13:42 1:59 |
16:16 2:34 |
18:58 2:42 |
23:07 4:09 |
25:56 2:49 |
38:31 12:35 |
41:33 3:02 |
41:53 0:20 |
13th | Lisebeth Omdal Ganddal IL |
W50 | 42:21 | 2:45 2:45 |
7:38 4:53 |
13:43 6:05 |
15:28 1:45 |
18:16 2:48 |
22:29 4:13 |
29:53 7:24 |
34:34 4:41 |
38:46 4:12 |
41:58 3:12 |
42:21 0:23 |
14th | Benedicte M. Flesland GNEIST |
W40 | 42:59 | 2:09 2:09 |
7:01 4:52 |
15:01 8:00 |
17:17 2:16 |
20:19 3:02 |
24:22 4:03 |
29:05 4:43 |
33:55 4:50 |
39:36 5:41 |
42:38 3:02 |
42:59 0:21 |
15th | Ross Urquhart |
43:05 | 3:42 3:42 |
10:10 6:28 |
17:56 7:46 |
19:51 1:55 |
21:46 1:55 |
26:36 4:50 |
32:23 5:47 |
35:48 3:25 |
40:15 4:27 |
42:46 2:31 |
43:05 0:19 |
|
16th | Egil Karlsen Askoy O-Lag |
M55 | 43:44 | 2:11 2:11 |
7:25 5:14 |
21:54 14:29 |
24:01 2:07 |
26:17 2:16 |
28:58 2:41 |
32:47 3:49 |
35:53 3:06 |
40:17 4:24 |
43:24 3:07 |
43:44 0:20 |
17th | Lewis Robinson PFO |
M14 | 44:29 | 3:16 3:16 |
8:17 5:01 |
19:10 10:53 |
20:50 1:40 |
25:10 4:20 |
29:59 4:49 |
34:03 4:04 |
37:00 2:57 |
41:23 4:23 |
44:13 2:50 |
44:29 0:16 |
18th | Vidar Flesland GNEIST |
M50 | 44:35 | 2:05 2:05 |
7:58 5:53 |
13:21 5:23 |
18:29 5:08 |
20:50 2:21 |
29:26 8:36 |
33:26 4:00 |
37:34 4:08 |
41:22 3:48 |
44:12 2:50 |
44:35 0:23 |
19th | Marianne Dymbe GNEIST |
W40 | 46:00 | 2:00 2:00 |
7:42 5:42 |
13:59 6:17 |
16:32 2:33 |
19:47 3:15 |
23:26 3:39 |
29:40 6:14 |
35:34 5:54 |
42:16 6:42 |
45:37 3:21 |
46:00 0:23 |
20th | Tanja Ahola-Virtanen HlS |
W40 | 46:11 | 2:33 2:33 |
7:41 5:08 |
14:14 6:33 |
16:46 2:32 |
19:52 3:06 |
24:50 4:58 |
30:07 5:17 |
36:52 6:45 |
42:36 5:44 |
45:49 3:13 |
46:11 0:22 |
21st | Helen Dempsey MDOC |
W45 | 46:25 | 2:18 2:18 |
8:18 6:00 |
15:57 7:39 |
18:30 2:33 |
21:29 2:59 |
25:02 3:33 |
29:53 4:51 |
34:20 4:27 |
40:35 6:15 |
45:59 5:24 |
46:25 0:26 |
22nd | Inger Nesbo GNEIST |
W40 | 46:26 | 2:26 2:26 |
7:38 5:12 |
13:48 6:10 |
15:56 2:08 |
18:46 2:50 |
23:48 5:02 |
30:05 6:17 |
35:49 5:44 |
42:44 6:55 |
46:02 3:18 |
46:26 0:24 |
23rd | Gary Cooles SN |
M50 | 47:18 | 2:07 2:07 |
9:52 7:45 |
18:07 8:15 |
20:47 2:40 |
23:55 3:08 |
28:19 4:24 |
33:19 5:00 |
38:21 5:02 |
43:06 4:45 |
46:47 3:41 |
47:18 0:31 |
24th | Shona Urquhart |
48:02 | 3:32 3:32 |
9:47 6:15 |
17:17 7:30 |
19:37 2:20 |
22:33 2:56 |
26:22 3:49 |
33:40 7:18 |
38:39 4:59 |
43:56 5:17 |
47:36 3:40 |
48:02 0:26 |
|
25th | Elaine Wright loc |
50:12 | 2:49 2:49 |
8:50 6:01 |
17:41 8:51 |
20:18 2:37 |
23:20 3:02 |
27:57 4:37 |
33:22 5:25 |
39:24 6:02 |
45:13 5:49 |
49:21 4:08 |
50:12 0:51 |
|
26th | Emily Powell NOC |
W21 | 51:51 | 2:52 2:52 |
9:15 6:23 |
17:32 8:17 |
20:26 2:54 |
24:08 3:42 |
28:13 4:05 |
33:30 5:17 |
39:09 5:39 |
46:12 7:03 |
50:53 4:41 |
51:51 0:58 |
27th | Susan Hensman FVO |
W35 | 52:09 | 2:25 2:25 |
8:42 6:17 |
17:41 8:59 |
20:41 3:00 |
25:25 4:44 |
29:54 4:29 |
35:34 5:40 |
39:36 4:02 |
46:41 7:05 |
51:44 5:03 |
52:09 0:25 |
28th | Alison Cromack Epoc |
52:51 | 3:35 3:35 |
9:17 5:42 |
18:04 8:47 |
20:16 2:12 |
23:30 3:14 |
27:13 3:43 |
33:52 6:39 |
42:33 8:41 |
48:27 5:54 |
52:24 3:57 |
52:51 0:27 |
|
29th | Jackie Reynard GRAMP |
W45 | 53:41 | 2:38 2:38 |
10:17 7:39 |
17:57 7:40 |
20:29 2:32 |
23:51 3:22 |
28:57 5:06 |
36:46 7:49 |
42:40 5:54 |
49:02 6:22 |
53:07 4:05 |
53:41 0:34 |
30th | Jasmine Lundmark Järfälla OK |
W18 | 55:37 | 1:48 1:48 |
6:42 4:54 |
24:35 17:53 |
27:42 3:07 |
31:42 4:00 |
37:05 5:23 |
41:43 4:38 |
46:15 4:32 |
51:51 5:36 |
55:20 3:29 |
55:37 0:17 |
n/c | Rebecca Cummings + Isobel Macleod WCOC |
W15 | 56:07 | 2:08 2:08 |
9:03 6:55 |
16:57 7:54 |
20:30 3:33 |
23:59 3:29 |
31:14 7:15 |
38:13 6:59 |
45:26 7:13 |
51:43 6:17 |
55:47 4:04 |
56:07 0:20 |
31st | Stina Hansson GNEIST |
W45 | 56:33 | 8:10 8:10 |
15:03 6:53 |
24:45 9:42 |
27:41 2:56 |
31:32 3:51 |
36:36 5:04 |
41:31 4:55 |
47:32 6:01 |
52:26 4:54 |
56:10 3:44 |
56:33 0:23 |
32nd | Sue Cooles SN |
W50 | 57:51 | 2:16 2:16 |
20:05 17:49 |
28:14 8:09 |
30:12 1:58 |
32:53 2:41 |
38:18 5:25 |
43:42 5:24 |
48:02 4:20 |
53:56 5:54 |
57:29 3:33 |
57:51 0:22 |
33rd | Valerie Paterson CLYDE |
W40 | 58:55 | 3:00 3:00 |
9:56 6:56 |
19:34 9:38 |
22:53 3:19 |
26:02 3:09 |
31:49 5:47 |
38:08 6:19 |
48:53 10:45 |
54:15 5:22 |
58:26 4:11 |
58:55 0:29 |
34th | Barbara Page HH |
W40 | 62:10 | 2:47 2:47 |
10:55 8:08 |
20:31 9:36 |
23:55 3:24 |
28:18 4:23 |
34:10 5:52 |
41:34 7:24 |
48:50 7:16 |
56:20 7:30 |
61:37 5:17 |
62:10 0:33 |
35th | Julie Keast IND |
W40 | 62:50 | 3:45 3:45 |
10:04 6:19 |
18:38 8:34 |
21:29 2:51 |
24:37 3:08 |
32:08 7:31 |
40:46 8:38 |
53:03 12:17 |
58:58 5:55 |
62:32 3:34 |
62:50 0:18 |
36th | Judy McNeilly RR |
W65 | 63:01 | 2:37 2:37 |
12:12 9:35 |
28:23 16:11 |
31:46 3:23 |
35:16 3:30 |
40:18 5:02 |
46:04 5:46 |
51:49 5:45 |
58:02 6:13 |
62:28 4:26 |
63:01 0:33 |
37th | Malin Algesten |
64:12 | 2:52 2:52 |
11:22 8:30 |
21:38 10:16 |
24:28 2:50 |
27:26 2:58 |
31:30 4:04 |
47:36 16:06 |
52:16 4:40 |
58:30 6:14 |
63:48 5:18 |
64:12 0:24 |
|
38th | Andrea Gook BADO |
W40 | 64:55 | 2:31 2:31 |
9:10 6:39 |
24:00 14:50 |
28:06 4:06 |
34:38 6:32 |
40:22 5:44 |
45:14 4:52 |
53:32 8:18 |
61:22 7:50 |
64:30 3:08 |
64:55 0:25 |
39th | Sally Capewell WAROC |
W50 | 67:02 | 2:16 2:16 |
10:01 7:45 |
18:37 8:36 |
38:41 20:04 |
41:04 2:23 |
46:12 5:08 |
51:28 5:16 |
57:09 5:41 |
62:07 4:58 |
66:35 4:28 |
67:02 0:27 |
40th | Ranveig Johnsgaard Ganddal IL |
W65 | 67:34 | 3:27 3:27 |
12:35 9:08 |
22:34 9:59 |
26:09 3:35 |
30:17 4:08 |
39:11 8:54 |
46:19 7:08 |
54:47 8:28 |
62:00 7:13 |
67:08 5:08 |
67:34 0:26 |
41st | Madeline Slaven IND |
67:59 | 2:17 2:17 |
10:09 7:52 |
23:39 13:30 |
28:26 4:47 |
35:42 7:16 |
44:09 8:27 |
51:17 7:08 |
56:47 5:30 |
63:50 7:03 |
67:42 3:52 |
67:59 0:17 |
|
42nd | Brit Svihus Ganddal IL |
W55 | 68:50 | 3:51 3:51 |
13:39 9:48 |
23:35 9:56 |
27:06 3:31 |
31:13 4:07 |
40:06 8:53 |
47:16 7:10 |
55:44 8:28 |
62:48 7:04 |
68:12 5:24 |
68:50 0:38 |
43rd | Catriona Schorah DEE |
W50 | 69:15 | 2:57 2:57 |
10:27 7:30 |
19:34 9:07 |
24:33 4:59 |
28:51 4:18 |
36:54 8:03 |
48:41 11:47 |
56:45 8:04 |
63:56 7:11 |
68:40 4:44 |
69:15 0:35 |
44th | Samantha Cope SN |
W35 | 69:56 | 2:31 2:31 |
8:08 5:37 |
39:16 31:08 |
42:27 3:11 |
45:59 3:32 |
50:17 4:18 |
55:48 5:31 |
60:40 4:52 |
65:44 5:04 |
69:32 3:48 |
69:56 0:24 |
45th | Judy Beadel KERNO |
W50 | 70:24 | 2:51 2:51 |
10:31 7:40 |
21:04 10:33 |
25:13 4:09 |
29:04 3:51 |
39:14 10:10 |
49:39 10:25 |
57:43 8:04 |
64:34 6:51 |
69:30 4:56 |
70:24 0:54 |
46th | Lena Nilsson OK Osteralier |
70:26 | 4:28 4:28 |
14:21 9:53 |
23:29 9:08 |
25:44 2:15 |
28:29 2:45 |
49:02 20:33 |
53:27 4:25 |
61:14 7:47 |
66:37 5:23 |
69:56 3:19 |
70:26 0:30 |
|
47th | Felix Laurantsen GNEIST |
M12 | 72:00 | 2:22 2:22 |
9:35 7:13 |
20:39 11:04 |
22:28 1:49 |
25:45 3:17 |
40:24 14:39 |
61:26 21:02 |
64:35 3:09 |
69:06 4:31 |
71:44 2:38 |
72:00 0:16 |
48th | Linda Vabo GNEIST |
W45 | 72:44 | 2:21 2:21 |
9:20 6:59 |
20:15 10:55 |
22:20 2:05 |
25:26 3:06 |
40:04 14:38 |
61:24 21:20 |
64:35 3:11 |
68:58 4:23 |
72:15 3:17 |
72:44 0:29 |
49th | Laure Godfroid IND |
W16 | 73:00 | 4:23 4:23 |
11:40 7:17 |
22:25 10:45 |
24:38 2:13 |
31:35 6:57 |
46:17 14:42 |
58:03 11:46 |
63:02 4:59 |
69:03 6:01 |
72:43 3:40 |
73:00 0:17 |
50th | Anne Lise Lunde Ganddal IL |
W60 | 73:25 | 3:01 3:01 |
12:57 9:56 |
25:41 12:44 |
28:01 2:20 |
31:00 2:59 |
51:34 20:34 |
57:37 6:03 |
62:24 4:47 |
69:15 6:51 |
73:01 3:46 |
73:25 0:24 |
51st | Rose Phillips POW |
W60 | 73:31 | 3:15 3:15 |
14:47 11:32 |
25:24 10:37 |
29:55 4:31 |
34:30 4:35 |
41:04 6:34 |
50:01 8:57 |
58:17 8:16 |
65:39 7:22 |
72:23 6:44 |
73:31 1:08 |
52nd | Sarah Bouin SBO |
W35 | 73:50 | 3:23 3:23 |
9:31 6:08 |
28:11 18:40 |
30:46 2:35 |
35:00 4:14 |
44:17 9:17 |
51:53 7:36 |
64:57 13:04 |
70:14 5:17 |
73:23 3:09 |
73:50 0:27 |
53rd | Svetlana Koroteeva VESTA |
W21 | 73:56 | 4:46 4:46 |
13:24 8:38 |
34:35 21:11 |
37:33 2:58 |
40:07 2:34 |
54:56 14:49 |
61:07 6:11 |
66:04 4:57 |
70:24 4:20 |
73:33 3:09 |
73:56 0:23 |
54th | Aslaug Neteland Ganddal IL |
W45 | 74:21 | 4:04 4:04 |
13:36 9:32 |
26:25 12:49 |
28:56 2:31 |
31:45 2:49 |
52:23 20:38 |
58:25 6:02 |
63:17 4:52 |
70:10 6:53 |
73:57 3:47 |
74:21 0:24 |
55th | Christine Williams SYO |
W55 | 74:30 | 3:50 3:50 |
15:51 12:01 |
26:47 10:56 |
30:54 4:07 |
35:23 4:29 |
41:49 6:26 |
50:54 9:05 |
59:11 8:17 |
66:43 7:32 |
73:27 6:44 |
74:30 1:03 |
56th | Isobel Harrington DFOK |
W45 | 77:44 | 13:29 13:29 |
27:17 13:48 |
33:46 6:29 |
36:59 3:13 |
40:01 3:02 |
44:54 4:53 |
61:29 16:35 |
69:01 7:32 |
73:54 4:53 |
77:27 3:33 |
77:44 0:17 |
57th | Nicola Rowlett MV |
80:56 | 3:38 3:38 |
14:48 11:10 |
27:53 13:05 |
32:23 4:30 |
37:57 5:34 |
44:43 6:46 |
54:04 9:21 |
63:21 9:17 |
71:49 8:28 |
79:36 7:47 |
80:56 1:20 |
|
58th | Astrid Granskogen Ringsaker O-Lag |
83:16 | 2:52 2:52 |
37:45 34:53 |
51:00 13:15 |
54:10 3:10 |
57:04 2:54 |
61:25 4:21 |
67:07 5:42 |
73:37 6:30 |
79:19 5:42 |
82:50 3:31 |
83:16 0:26 |
|
59th | Diana Gannon |
84:21 | 6:53 6:53 |
17:42 10:49 |
26:33 8:51 |
29:56 3:23 |
35:14 5:18 |
56:11 20:57 |
64:12 8:01 |
72:13 8:01 |
78:22 6:09 |
83:57 5:35 |
84:21 0:24 |
|
60th | Lucy Carter SUFFOC |
W21 | 87:24 | 3:13 3:13 |
13:56 10:43 |
24:52 10:56 |
28:49 3:57 |
34:26 5:37 |
40:41 6:15 |
51:09 10:28 |
72:03 20:54 |
81:14 9:11 |
86:25 5:11 |
87:24 0:59 |
n/c | Calvin Manning SN |
M75 | 90:06 | 5:46 5:46 |
16:20 10:34 |
30:47 14:27 |
36:08 5:21 |
43:48 7:40 |
52:04 8:16 |
64:38 12:34 |
77:42 13:04 |
86:56 9:14 |
89:48 2:52 |
90:06 0:18 |
61st | Chris Furse |
96:11 | 3:04 3:04 |
10:12 7:08 |
18:29 8:17 |
20:43 2:14 |
25:05 4:22 |
29:40 4:35 |
38:38 8:58 |
85:08 46:30 |
93:17 8:09 |
95:52 2:35 |
96:11 0:19 |
|
62nd | Margaret Creedon CORKO |
W60 | 97:45 | 3:05 3:05 |
13:26 10:21 |
43:33 30:07 |
48:08 4:35 |
52:15 4:07 |
63:38 11:23 |
75:05 11:27 |
83:24 8:19 |
91:20 7:56 |
96:56 5:36 |
97:45 0:49 |
dnf | Saioa San Miguel Bell |
3:27 3:27 |
11:25 7:58 |
22:31 11:06 |
25:08 2:37 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- ----- |
||
mp | Rosie Corbett POTOC |
28:58 | 4:16 4:16 |
13:42 9:26 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
28:37 ----- |
28:58 0:21 |
|
mp | Daniel Nolan DVO |
M14 | 43:01 |
----- |
5:44 ----- |
----- |
21:14 ----- |
24:08 2:54 |
26:33 2:25 |
30:31 3:58 |
34:55 4:24 |
40:29 5:34 |
42:46 2:17 |
43:01 0:15 |
mp | Don Nisbet SMOC |
M45 | 43:06 | 2:04 2:04 |
7:57 5:53 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
42:50 ----- |
43:06 0:16 |
mp | Alexander Kurdyumov VESTA |
M40 | 56:36 | 2:09 2:09 |
9:17 7:08 |
17:24 8:07 |
20:36 3:12 |
23:57 3:21 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
50:20 ----- |
56:04 5:44 |
56:36 0:32 |
mp | Deborah Mays WIM |
W50 | 98:40 | 4:33 4:33 |
21:57 17:24 |
30:46 8:49 |
33:28 2:42 |
37:24 3:56 |
53:47 16:23 |
61:53 8:06 |
----- |
----- |
98:07 ----- |
98:40 0:33 |