Junior_Sky

...return to index

2.125km 20m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Alastair Thomas WCOC M16 9:51
2nd Clemens Wolfram Naturfreunde Wien M16 10:01
3rd Daniel Bogren IF Hagen M16 10:12
4th Fricis Spektors IK Auseklis M16 10:18
5th Jakob Wolfram Naturfreunde Wien M14 11:01
6th Hannes Bergenfur IK Vikings OK M16 11:17
7th Quinlan Silk SWOC M14 11:27
8th Nik Schneider ZELG M16 11:42
9th Daniel Monckton North West Orienteering NZ M16 11:45
10th Oskar Forsberg Tullinge SK M16 11:54
11th Daniel Campbell MOR M14 12:05
12th Stewart Allison LOC M16 12:10
13th Dominic Dakin SYO M14 12:16
14th Fraser Haig MOR M14 12:36
15th Nils Tveite ├ůS-NMBU ORIENTERING M14 12:39
16th Alex Monckton North West Orienteering NZ M14 12:59
17th Martin Andresen Skotte FOSSUM IF M16 13:01
18th John Getliff MAROC M14 13:04
19th River Edis-Smith MDOC M16 13:16
20th= Michele Terren Orienteering Galilei M14 13:17
20th= Ben Brown ESOC M14 13:17
22nd Lennard Gheysels Omega M16 13:21
23rd Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M14 13:27
24th Fionn Whelan WATO M16 13:32
25th Joseph Sunley WCOC M12 13:36
26th Alex Fielding HH M12 13:37
27th Johan Eikanger IL Gular M16 13:48
28th Miles Scarponi CCR ROMA M16 13:53
29th Valentin Kollenbach SC Helsa M16 14:01
30th Laurin Zehnder SWISS O TOURS M12 14:37
31st Elias Bergenfur IK Vikings OK M14 14:47
32nd Clyde McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers M12 14:59
33rd Matthew Ross INT M12 15:01
34th Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M14 15:15
35th Cyrill Zehnder SWISS O TOURS M10 15:28
36th Rocco Franceschini Orienteering Galilei M14 16:08
37th Max Provan MOR M14 16:38
38th Frank O'Brien CorkO M14 16:41
39th Christian Garrec CSA CNSD Fontainebleau M55 17:07
40th Michael Paterson CLYDE M12 18:04
41st Ben Squire NOC M12 19:34
42nd Tom Wood ERYRI M16 20:16
43rd Scott Perry MOR M12 20:33
44th Eoghan Whelan WATO M12 21:32
45th David Spencer MOR M12 26:37
46th Thomas Ross INT M10 27:45
w9 Scott Juvik IL GULAR M16 13:16
w10 Odin Groeneveld (THOC) THE HAGUE ORIENTEERING CLUB M10 18:34
w9 Luke Collins LVO M12 22:22